Blog

3 горелки для плавления, а также сжигания лекарств и вредных веществ

Потребности и спецификации для процесса поставки, установки, эксплуатации, а также обеспечение трех инсинераторов для сжигания и сжигания лекарств, а также дополнительных небезопасных веществ для индивидуального разделения

Бесплатная гарантия 3 года на мусоросжигательные установки со дня отгрузки. Вдобавок к бесплатным дополнительным частям гарантийное письмо должно стоять в течение одного десятилетия со дня завершения заверения.
Электрооборудование должно поставляться с сервисным справочником на английском языке.
Требование к электрической мощности должно быть 380-220 В 60 Гц для всех устройств.
Предлагаемое время как можно скорее
Срок действия сделки должен быть чуть менее 6 месяцев.
В сценарии заказа нам требуется два свидетельства о начале работы, которые должны быть проставлены с места работы консульства Саудовской Аравии в вашей стране.
Бизнес-оплата (аккредитована Торгово-промышленной палатой).
Две предварительные затраты.
Отправьте человека в ремонт, а так же просветите наш персонал по 5 человек в каждом районе.
Отправьте свои справочники по системам рассрочки.
Жду вашего отличного ответа.
Пожалуйста, используйте детали для соблюдения ,.
1-Техническое объяснение включает технологические требования, объем работ, требования к процедуре, а также техническое обслуживание.
2- Техническое объяснение для обучения технических специалистов и автомобилистов отопительных агрегатов.
3- Брошюры о духовке со всеми необходимыми спецификациями

Расходы по сделке должны состоять из следующего: -.
1. Обучение экспертов, а также водителей транспортных средств в течение немногим менее двух дней на каждом веб-сайте и предоставление обучающимся сертификатов об обучении.
Документы должны включать всю информацию, такую как брошюры, технические ресурсы, руководства по эксплуатации и обслуживанию, а также раздаточные материалы по уходу за клавиатурой.
2- Письмо от поставщика, предлагающее трехлетнюю гарантию обслуживания для мусоросжигательных заводов со дня поставки. В дополнение к дополнительным дополнительным компонентам убедитесь, что письмо должно стоять в течение одного десятилетия с момента окончания срока действия гарантии.
3- Предложите сертификат, подтверждающий, что мусоросжигательные заводы являются экологически чистыми, а также дополнительно приложите доказательства того, что бизнес по охране окружающей среды в стране происхождения, а также ваш продукт должны быть сброшены бесплатно в результате уровня чувствительности его международного воздушные порты.
4-CoMany необходимо назначить доставку, процедуру и аналогичную настройку в течение 60 дней с момента обнаружения задач веб-сайта.
5- Обучите 5 человек в течение 2 дней каждому инструменту в течение 2 дней по вопросам безопасности, процедуры и установки. Поставка квалификации.
ГАРАНТИЯ.
Материалы, работающие в дополнение к обслуживанию в чрезвычайных обстоятельствах, дополнительно предлагают полностью бесплатные запасные части на 3 человека с самого начала работы. Компания требует проводить регулярное техническое обслуживание каждые 3 месяца в дополнение к подаче отчета о техническом обслуживании в администрацию по решению общественных проблем, а также к ведению технического обслуживания.
Предприятию необходимо провести все работы по техническому обслуживанию, в том числе настроить устройства управления и защиты, а также систему фильтрации / очистку изоляции.
– Изоляция зоны потери: пространство между поверхностями стен должно быть из нержавеющей стали. – Мусоросжигательные заводы должны быть оснащены панелью управления электронными методами, чтобы следить за всеми необходимыми индикаторами методов активации, а также запуска, а также выключения, чтобы их можно было разделить внутри стального ящика с наличие следующего :.
Система сигнализации Датчик в случае (аварии «обогревателя» или фильтрующего устройства, утечки тепла или внутренних соединений, а также электропроводки).
Экраны для измерения температуры в помещениях.
Индикаторы / мониторы фильтров аэрозолей.
Расположение датчиков градуса температуры.
Индикаторы для систем отопления помимо индекса перегрузки.
– Поставка огнетушителя для каждого веб-сайта емкостью не менее 10 кг.

hospital waste incinerator

 

Height: 82″ (208 cm) without stack, 100″ (254cm) with stack

Width:  39.5″ (99 cm) burn chamber, 58″(147cm) at base

Length: 62″ (157 cm) overall, 34″(86 cm) at base

Weight: 1800 ibs (approximately 816 kg)

 

Primary Chamber Volume: 10.5 cu.ft. (.28 cu/m)

Suggested Load Volume: 8 cu ft. (22 cu/m) load

Diameter of Stack: 12″ OD (30 cm)

Fuel: Diesel hospital waste incinerator

Fuel Consumption: 3-5gallons/hour (11-18 litre/hour)

Location: Level surface 7 feet (2 meters) from nearest structure.

自帶風機過濾單元

2019年05月13日 空氣凈化設備 405 views


產品簡介

FFU是一種自帶動力、具有過濾功效的模塊化的末端送風裝置。風機從FFU頂部將空氣吸入並經HEPA過濾,過濾后的潔凈空氣在整個出風面以0.45m/s±20%的風速均勻送出。

FFU可模塊化連接使用,使得FFU廣泛應用於無塵室、無塵操作台、無塵生產線、組裝式無塵室和局部百級等應用場合。

產品用途:

 FFU廣泛應用於無塵室、無塵操作台、無塵生產線、組裝式無塵室和局部百級等應用場合。可為不同尺寸大小,不同潔凈度等級的潔凈室、微環境提供高質量的潔凈空氣。適用於半導體、電子、LCD、硬盤、光學、生物工業等高潔凈度場合,以獨特的優勢、合理的價格迅速佔領市場。

產品特性:

★可使用多種方式控制速度;

★低的運轉消耗功耗,降低成本;

★內置風道導流系統,降低噪聲和壓損,提高風機效率; 

★德國EBM原裝后傾式離心風機,能提供高風量.高靜壓條件,工作壽命長達五萬小時以上;

★適合使用於潔凈度Class1-1000級無塵室;

★特別適合於組裝成超凈生產線,可根據工藝需要布置為單台使用,也可將多台串聯形成100級流水裝配線;

★產品出廠前均按美國聯邦標準209E,用塵埃粒子計數器逐台掃描檢測,確保質量。

標準圖紙

技術參數

更多內容 網址: www.ecolead.cn 電話: 025-57138032

infectious waste pyrolysis machine chinalarge animal incinerators

Major components are – Ethanol, Paraffin, Silicon, Aluminium chloro hydrate, Bentone ,LPG

quote for incinerators for industrial chemical wastes treatment,

1 burning rate must be Average 30kgs/h
2 inside of chamber material must be refractory concrete cement
3 it works in three system diesel oil/ Natural gas or LPG
4 voltage must be 220V

5 inside temperature first must be 1000c  and second must be 1200c
6 pipe length must be 20 M

Our requirements are  for 125 kg/hr and 42 kg/hr, please send quote with catalog for both options
We are currently dealing in Defense Related Equipment, Construction Assistance and Medical Equipment, Modular Solutions

for Hospitals, Waste Management System, CSSD, Hospital Furniture and Services. We are based in the Capital city of

Pakistan i.e. Islamabad ,where there are all the head offices of Military and Govt. institutions. We have the capacity to

Participate in tenders and we also have a strong network of energetic/active dealers and sales staff in Pakistan and

Afghanistan.
5 incinerator 15 kg the specifications High temperature incinerator​99% combustion efficiency Temperature up to 1200°C or

Smoke and smell free Excellent heat retention Electric powered​ Fast heatup times Temperature Up to 1200°C or as required

Capacity​15 Kg Burning Efficiency 98% Noise- <78db Power – Electric Chamber​Single / Dual chamber Safety Alarm Emergency

vent Monitoring device​ Air Pollution Control Device​ CE and ISO Certified

I ‘d like to ask you about a power plant by burning waste. We have many of camps for displaced people in Syria, and we

want to buy a plant to generate electricity by municipal waste incineration Please send me an offer or any details.

Medical Waste Incinerators

Incinerator but the size of chamber > 2000 x 1200 mm. Prepare for burn LIQUID Waste +/- 20 liter/hr.
C: How many batch can we place in each day basis per 24 hours.
A;  Batch Capacity for each version, how much load can we place in 1 time. I need tio under stand in duration of batch load one time I can ut in Kgs.
Fueled by Heavy OIL Burner.waste disposal incinerator, capable of managing both dry and wet garbage. . Which include home hold wastes and dry leaves.
E; I do want to know an average lifetime of system and after how many years we need the fix of linning etc..

2. What is your minimum capacity and maximum capacity incinerator.

3. You do provide secodn hand incinerator in great working condition.
5. Please send us DEFRA and DADR approval reports by attachment, copy of ISO and summary of gas emmission report from incinerators.

petit incinérateur à réseau de capacité de délestage

Brûleur de poulet – – – – 400 kg d’aliment par jour.un incinérateur à petite échelle avec une capacité de perte de 30 kg / h = 1 Notez qu’il doit être mobile car il est destiné aux camps de tentes de service des zones pétrolifères. Il doit fonctionner au diesel car notre emplacement est éloigné. 150! kg par ressources humaines Brûleur électrique GPL à utiliser à l’aéroport international. C’est une exigence de la biographie, la sûreté et la sécurité ainsi que la sécurité que tous les vols mondiaux ont besoin de tous les déchets étouffés dans un délai reconnu.
Chambre – – – – Primar 900 litres Supplémentaire: 300Litres
Fumée 8M
Coût de combustion: 50 kg / h Oui.
Capacité d’alimentation: 150 kg Oui.
Clé de la chambre de combustion: 900 litres Oui.
Deuxième chambre de combustion: 300 litres Oui.
Chambre de combustion mixte: Oui Oui.
Chambre de filtre à fumée: Oui Oui.
Réglage de l’alimentation: manuel Oui.
Puissance: 0,7 Kw Oui.
Type de gaz: huile diesel / gaz naturel / GPL Oui. Divers Prix si mazout ou gaz.
Dimensions internes: 120 x 90 x 85 cm (chambre de tour) Oui.
Dimensions extérieures: 200 x 160 x 310 cm (sans arbre de fumée) Oui.
Burning Performance: >> 98% Oui

Incinerator Medical Waste Process

Basic Info.

Model NO.:infectious waste pyrolysis machine china
Export Markets:Global

Product Description

Key Features:  * All models with Dual combustion chamber. *based on order  Stainless Steel chimney/stack, long life. *based on order  * High temperature, long life of incinerator.  * Free or minimal installation on site.  * High speed, from 10kgs to 500kgs per hourto 6ton daily.  * PLC Control Plane for Intelligent operation. *based on order  New Design for pet animal cremation enterprise.  * One year guarantee on incinerator and components in stock. 

The factory workshop neighborhood in liuhe Economic Development Zone, suburb of Nanjing and business office neighborhood in downtown area. Presently, incinerator line products market cover former Soviet Union area, Africa countries, Asia countries and Middle East area.  From year 2010, we negotiated with updated technology from Europe and America makers and establish alliance relationship in the territory of China market. Unfortunately, competition in other countries market, nation discrimination and anxieties of intellectual property rights cause failure finally. Presently, we investment more attempt, funds and technology development in our brand, we’re to be among the largest incineration equipment on earth. We have trading division company for expert export business support.

Items/Model TS10(PLC) TS20(PLC) TS30(PLC) TS50(PLC) TS100(PLC)
Burn Rate 10 kg/hour 20 kg/hour 30 kg/hour 50 kg/hour 100 kg/hour
Feed Capacity 20kg 40kg 60kg 100kg 200 kg
Control Mode PLC PLC PLC PLC PLC
Combustion Chamber 100L 210L 330L 560L 1200L
Internal Dimensions 50x50x40cm 65x65x50cm 75x75x60cm 100x80x70cm 120x100x100cm
Secondary Chamber 50L 110L 180L 280L 600L
Smoke Filter Chamber Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Feed Mode Manual Manual Manual Manual Manual
Voltage 220V 220V 220V 220V 220V
Power 0.5Kw 0.5Kw 0.5Kw 0.7Kw 0.7Kw
Oil Consumption (kg/hour) 5.4–12.6 7.8–16.3 10.2–20 12.1–24 14–28
Gas Consumption (m3/hour) 6.2–11.4 8–15.7 9.8–20 9.9–26.1 10–32.2
Temperature Monitor Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Temperature Protection Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Oil Tank 100L 100L 100L 100L 200L
Feed Door 30x30cm 45x40cm 55x50cm 70x55cm 80x60cm
Chimney 3Meter 3Meter 5Meter 5Meter 10Meter
Chimney Type Stainless Steel Stainless Steel Stainless Steel Stainless Steel Stainless Steel
Residency Time 2.0 Sec. 2.0 Sec. 2.0 Sec. 2.0 Sec. 2.0 Sec.
Gross Weight 1500kg 2200kg 3000kg 4500kg 6000kg
External Dimensions 140x90x120cm 160x110x130cm 175x120x140cm 230x130x155cm 260x150x180cm

Temperatura del incinerador

Descripción del producto

Nanjing Clover Medical Technology Co., Ltd. es un fabricante líder de incineradores de desechos en China. Somos fabricantes locales y uno de los mayores exportadores de China. El equipo técnico del incinerador pirolítico es el principal tratamiento de residuos en todo el mundo, para residuos médicos, incineración de animales, cálculos de capacidad del incinerador, catalogación del incinerador en formato pdf, cámara incineradora, cámaras incineradoras, incinerador de clavo de olor, cremación de mascotas y otros wste sólidos. La capacidad de 10kgs / Hr. Hasta 500kgs / Hr., Hasta 6ton por día. Actualmente, suministramos diferentes series para los requisitos de los clientes locales y diseñamos un incinerador actualizado con nuestra tecnología líder. La característica de diseño actualizado de nuestra gama de incineradores los convierte en uno de los más rentables del mundo.

El incinerador YDC es el último diseño para el tratamiento de desechos, incluye desechos médicos, cremación de animales y otros desechos sólidos. Este equipo de calidad estructural para tipos de sitios, como hospitales, departamentos ambientales, agencias de cremación de animales, etc. El incinerador CLOVER suministra modelos actualizados con cámara de combustión doble, cámara de combustión mixta y cámara de filtro de humo con líneas refractarias, y la temperatura de la cámara de combustión hasta 1200 grados C.

Artículos / Modelo YD-10C YD-20C YD-30C YD-50C
Tasa de combustión (kg / hora) 10 kg / hora 20 kgs / Hr. 30 kg / hora 50 kgs / Hr.
Capacidad de alimentación (kgs) 40 kilogramos 40 kilogramos 50 kilogramos 80 kilogramos
Peso del equipo 1200 kilogramos 1200 kilogramos 1800 kilogramos 2200 kilogramos
Cámara primaria (litros) 200 200 250 400
Cámara secundaria (litros) 140 140 140 140
Dimensiones externas (cm) 170 x 140 x 160 170 x 140 x 160 170x140x190 180x160x200
Dimensiones internas (cm) 55x55x65 55x55x65 55x55x85 70x70x85
Tanque de aceite (litros) 50 100 100 150
Apertura de la puerta (cm) 38 x 48 38 x 48 38 x 48 45 × 55
Chimenea (M) 5 5 5 5
Tipo de chimenea Acero inoxidable Acero inoxidable Acero inoxidable Acero inoxidable
Cámara secundaria SÍ SÍ SÍ SÍ
Cámara de mezcla de combustión SÍ SÍ SÍ SÍ
Cámara de filtro de humo SÍ SÍ SÍ SÍ
Combustible de combustión Gas de petróleo Gas de petróleo Gas de petróleo Gas de petróleo
Tiempo de residencia 2,0 seg. 2,0 seg. 2,0 seg. 2,0 seg.
Monitoreo de temperatura SÍ SÍ SÍ SÍ

incinerator plant specification

1)  Electricity Supply:
(a) Mains Supply:
(I)  Single Stage supply; 220 — 240V, 50Hz
(ii) Three Stage supply; 380 — 415V, 50Hz
(iii) The power supply outlet (sockets) for single phase distribution system at the hospital is three hooks and conforms to BS1363.

(b) Fluctuation:
(I)  Mains fluctuation is a frequent problem, the performance should be affected by this problem a tolerance of ±15% or more in both the nominal voltage ought to be allowed.
(ii) Mains Cut-off (black out) is a frequent problem. Where necessary, Uninterrupted Power Supply (UPS) Unit ought to be included to prevent damage of equipment as a result of sudden disruption in power supply.
(iv)        Suppliers should therefore verify to ensure that their power distribution units will not be affected by the above conditions.

2)  Water Supply
a)  Quality: the mains supply is hard water. The supplier should check/modify their gear with filters or descalers where necessary.
B)  Pressure: this is variable and correlated with frequent cut off. Where necessary, the supplier should include pumps or boosters to overcome this problem.
C)  Where necessary, suppliers should include water distillers

2-83    Section VI. Environmental temperature can be such that poor rubber and plastic materials can quickly melt or deformed. Bidders must ensure all materials are going to have the ability to withstand such temperatures

4)  Humidity: humidity is generally high about 65 — 90%. Electronic components must be protected to prevent the effect of condensation.

5)  Dust: this is an important problem especially during the dry season. Dust get into gear and clogs up filters. Additional protection must be provided where necessary and where applicable spare filters supplied to last not less than five years continuous use.

6)  Vermin: these are also available and occasionally enter into gear to chew cables and urinate on boards to cause short circuit. This can be prevented by offering vermin guard where necessary to prevent entry of such destructive animals.
7)  The proposed equipment must conform to the current applicable international standard such as ISO; CE; IEC, ANSI and/or BS

8)  Language:
a)  All labels and markings on the equipment must be in English language. B)  All software programmes in the proposed equipment must be in English
language
c)  All manuals have to be in English language.

9)  Each of the equipment supplied must be provided with user and technical manuals. Instructions on their usage, storage and service must be clearly indicated in the manuals and where necessary, on the gear.

10)Where applicable the following shall apply:
a)  Electrical Safety
I)    The device should be given a line (electricity ) cord of acceptable durability, quality, length, and ampacity and must be secured with sufficient strain reliefs.
Ii)  The device should include, or the bidder or supplier should offer, power plugs that are sufficient for the maximum voltage and current of the device.
Iii) The chassis should be grounded and grounding resistance shouldn’t exceed 0.15 ohm.
Iv) When the unit is double insulated, it ought to be so labeled.
V)  Electrical leakage current from the chassis of the unit shouldn’t exceed
500µA per IEC 601-1 b)  Effects of Fluids

Section VI. Prerequisites 2-84

I)    Patient and operator security and system performance shouldn’t be negatively influenced by fluid spills.
Ii)  If the device is changed, it ought to fail safely.

c)  Overcurrent Protection
I)    reduction of power to other equipment on the same branch circuit due to internal gear faults should be prevented by using fuses or circuit breakers that are clearly labeled and easy to replace or reset.
Ii)  If fuses are used, a spare fuse ought to be provided in a labeled holder situated next to the main fuse holder. Permanent markings near each fuse holder must indicate fuse ratings.

e)  Electromagnetic Interference (EMI)
I)    The device ’s functionality shouldn’t be affected by EMI radiated or conducted via the power lines from another device.
Ii)  If the device is changed, it ought to fail safely.

f)    Alerts I)    The device should have visual or audible alarms to warn operators of any system fault that might lead to unsafe or incorrect results.
Ii)  Audible and/or visual signs should activate when the display reading reaches and stays at the alert limit.
Iii) All alarms must be fully explained in the operator’s guide.

g)  Audible Alerts I)    Audible alarms should be distinct and easily identified.
Ii)  Audible alarms should be enabled when the device is turned on (i.e., the default volume shouldn’t be set to OFF) and should be clearly audible at any volume setting.
Iii) When the alarm volume is adjustable, it shouldn’t be possible to turn the volume down so low that it is unlikely to be heard.
Iv) Though an audible-alarm silence is acceptable, the alert must recur automatically if the condition is not corrected.
V)  When an alarm is silenced, a visual display should clearly indicate which alarm is disabled.

h)  Visual Alerts I)    Visual alerts should be simple to identify. Prerequisites

ii)  The alarm must be specific to the problem and stay on until the alarm condition is corrected; it shouldn’t be possible to turn off the visual alert.

I)    Construction Quality
I)    The device should have no sharp edges.
Ii)  All external elements should be securely mounted.
Iii) The device should be secure and offer adequate protection against moving and electrically energized parts.
Iv) The device should be well constructed with durable materials to withstand typical abuse and cleaning.
V)  Switches, knobs, and other controls should be designed for conditions of heavy use.
Vi) Wiring and tubing should be neatly organized and bundled, if appropriate. Vii) Mechanical, electrical, and pneumatic terminators, connectors, sockets, and
solder joints should be designed to prevent fluid penetration, incorrect connections, and mismating of fitting and couplings.
Viii)Connections should be secure to resist accidental disconnection and should maintain sterility, when appropriate.

j)    Controls
i)    The controls (i.e., switches, knobs, etc.) should be visible and clearly identified, and their functions should be self-evident.
Ii)  Device design should prevent misinterpretation of displays and control settings.
Iii) Switches and controls should be guarded against accidental setting changes (e.g., due to someone brushing from the panel).
iv) Controls should be sealed against penetration of liquids.

k)  Labeling
i)    Labels and markings should be clear and legible.
Ii)  Labels and markings should be durable enough to withstand regular cleaning and normal wear.

l)    Ease of Use and maintenance
I)    The device should be simple to learn how to use, operate, and maintain.
Ii)  The device should have abbreviated operating instructions included on or with the device (e.g., on a laminated card attached to the device ).
Iii) The device should be simple to clean, disinfect, and/or sterilize, as appropriate. Iv) The device should be designed for easy access to serviceable parts.

m) Special maintenance tools, spare-parts and consummables
I)    Where necessary or required, the supplier must include any special tools needed for the maintenance of the proposed equipment
ii)  Each equipment must be supplied with the recommended spare-parts

Section VI. Requirements    2-86

needed for preventative maintenance for five years and where necessary include stock of recommended spare-parts for corrective maintenance.
N )  Training
I)    The supplier is needed to provide sufficient training on every equipment on the correct use and operation of their equipment.
Ii)  Likewise, suppliers are required to give adequate manufacturer’s training on the setup and maintenance(both preventative and corrective)
o)  Packaging and Storage Conditions of Equipment
I)    The components and equipment should withstand humidity and temperature extremes likely to be encountered during storage and transport.
Ii)  The manufacturer should recommend procedures for storage of their equipment.

m) Special maintenance tools, spare-parts and consummables
i)    Where necessary or required, the supplier must include any special tools required for the maintenance of the proposed equipment
ii)  Each equipment must be supplied with the recommended spare-parts

Section VI. Requirements    2-86

required for preventive maintenance for five years and where necessary include stock of recommended spare-parts for corrective maintenance.
n)  Training
i)    The supplier is required to provide adequate training on each equipment on the proper use and operation of the equipment.
ii)  Similarly, suppliers are required to provide adequate manufacturer’s training on the installation and maintenance(both preventive and corrective)
o)  Packaging and Storage Conditions of Equipment
i)    The equipment and components should withstand temperature and humidity extremes likely to be encountered during storage and transport.
ii)  The manufacturer should recommend procedures for storage of the equipment.

portable medical waste incinerator manufacture companies in china

Capacity: 20KG/Hr, Temp Range: 600 Deg. C – 1100 Deg. C

Fuel Supply: Natural Gas/Diesel

Dual Combustion Chamber Complete Scrubbing System (Dual

Resultant Gas Washer), Dual Blower, Chimney Height: 8m

Electric Supply: 220/240Volt, Single Phase

1.    Type of waste: Trash
2.    Any other type:
3.    Quantity of waste generated per day in kg: (50 Ton per day) SOW
4.    Duration – incinerator will be used per day: (Minimum 12 hours) SOW
5.    Approximate moisture content:
6.    Local incinerator operating and emission standards: US-EPA
7.    What is the height of the chimney required: Not known
8.    Fuel proposed to be used: Deiseal Oil
9.    Availability of power and type: 220 or 110
10.    Details of space available: Plenty of space
11.    Do you require an automatic loading system: [**] Yes  [**] No
12.    Do you require a gas scrubbing system: [**] Yes  [ ] No
13.    How soon do you require the system to be delivered: 30
14.    Any other specific requirements:
15.    Nature: (Solid/Semi-solid/Liquid)