HICLOVER, Nanjing Clover Medical Technology Co., Ltd, fournit des solutions de système pour la protection de l’environnement médical, l’ingénierie de crémation des animaux et des animaux de compagnie, d’autres projets d’incinération de déchets solides municipaux.Nous fournissons une chambre de combustion simple, des chambres de combustion doubles, 3 chambres de combustion et également des incinérateurs de déchets à chambres à combustion multiples pour laboratoire, clinique, établissement de santé, centre clinique, dommage des déchets scientifiques d’hygiène avec jetable clinique, déchets biologiques, déchets plastiques médicaux, déchets dangereux, déchets de sac rouge, élimination des aiguilles, gaze et bandages, récipients tranchants scellés, déchets pathologiques, déchets chimiothérapeutiques à l’état de trace, etc.
Notre variété de brûleurs convient aux entreprises associées à la crémation d’animaux de petite à grande gamme, telles que les ranchs de volailles, les fermes d’élevage, les ranchs de moutons, les fermes porcines, les étables, les chenils, les laboratoires de dépistage, les chatteries, les crématoriums pour animaux de compagnie.
L’incinérateur brûle les déchets dans la chambre de combustion primaire et brûle à nouveau la fumée de la chambre de combustion primaire pour s’assurer que l’environnement est respectueux de l’environnement, sans fumée noire, sans odeur, et réduit l’infection bactérienne pathogène.
Blog
hospital incinerator manufacturers
SECTION V
- TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS OF THE INCINERATOR
- General Description
The plant must have four distinct sections that demonstrate three principles of turbulence, residence time and temperature retention. The regulated sections may include but not limited to:
- Overall plant layout
- Feed chamber/charging
- Primary combustion chamber
- Particulate scrubbers
- Acid gas
- The stack/chimney.
- Minimum capacity of primary chamber = 10cubic meters
- Burn rate (rate of waste incineration) = 10 kg per hour
- Should have a full width counterbalance loading door allowing easy access to the main chamber for loading and removing ash.
- The INCINERATOR should be NEMA approved in accordance with Environmental management and coordination (Waste management) Regulations of 2006.
- Scope Of Work
The work specified in the contract will include.
- Supply, install and commission an incinerator as provided in the technical specifications
- Provision for adherence to OSHA and other statutory requirement relating to Health and Safety of workers during execution of the works covered in this
- Assessment and preparation and construction of a standard incinerator shed with one waste storage room ( see the design )
- Provision of operation and maintenance manuals and drawings complete with maintenance schedule and
- Fuel oil storage tank- Mild steel 1000 liters capacity
- Onsite training for operation and maintenance
IMPORTANT
To enable the Employer undertake conclusive evaluation of the tender, tenderers are requested to submit with their offers the detailed specifications, drawings and catalogues with Commissioning and maintenance instructions for the Incinerator they intend to Supply, install and commission.
Tenderers who fail to comply with this requirement fully shall have their tender rejected.
- TECHICAL SPECIFICATIONS OF THE INCINERATOR
3.1 Feeding and Charging
Controlled hygienic mechanical feeding that does not negatively influence the air temperature in the primary and secondary chambers of the incinerator shall be used.
- Primary Combustion
- This chamber should be equipped with burners that use low sulphur
- The chamber should ensure a minimum exit temperature of 850 degrees
- This unit should operate at over 1100 deg C to ensure complete
- This chamber should be equipped with burners that use low sulphur
- Heavy-duty steel casing
- High quality refractory lining and insulation
- Large full size top load door and liquid retention
- 1 x oil fired ignition burners operated on/off
- Secondary Combustion Chamber (After burner)
- Heavy-duty steel casing
- High quality refractory lining and insulation
- 1 x oil burner
- Should be fitted with burners that use low sulphur
- Ensure secondary air supply is controlled.
- Ensure residence time is not less than two seconds.
- Ensure that the gas temperature as measured against the inside wall in the secondary chamber and not in the flame zone is not less than 1100 degrees
- Ensure the emitted oxygen content of the emitted gases is not less than 11%
- Ensure both primary and secondary combustion temperatures are maintained until all waste is completely
- Particulate Removers
A mechanical particulate collector must be incorporated after secondary combustion chamber for removal of particulate pollutants entrained in the flue gas stream. The particulate collectors may include any of the following or a combination thereof:
- Cyclone separator
- Electrostatic precipitators
- Fabric filters
- Chimney/Stack
- The chimney should have a minimum height of 10 meters above ground level and clear the highest point of the building by not less than 3 meters for all The topography and height of adjacent buildings within 50 meters radius should be taken into account.
- The chimney should be visible to the operator from the feeding
- The minimum exit velocity should be 10 meters per second and at least twice the surrounding wind speed (Efflux velocity = wind speed x 2) whichever is higher to ensure no down washing of exiting
- The point for measurement of emissions shall be
- Instrumentation
- Instrument for determining the inside wall temperature and not burner flame temperature must be provided for both primary and secondary
- An audible and visible alarm must be installed to warn the operator when the secondary chamber temperature drops to below the required
- A carbon monoxide and oxygen meter/recorder should be
- A smoke density meter/recorder should be
- A solid particulate meter/recorder should be
- Any other instrument that may be considered
- Location / Siting of the Incinerator
- a) The incinerator must be sited in accordance with the relevant local municipal authority planning regulations and the topography of the site must be compatible with premises in the
- Emission Limits
- Combustion efficiency (C.E) shall be at least00% where C.E = %Carbon dioxide x 100 / [% Carbon dioxide + carbon monoxide]
- The temperature of the primary chamber shall be 800 +/- 50 degrees centigrade
- The secondary chamber gas residence time shall be at least 1 second at 1050 +/- 50 degrees centigrade with 3% oxygen in the stack
- Opacity of the smoke must not exceed 20% viewed from 50 metres with naked
- All the emission to the air other than steam or water vapour must be odourless and free of mist, fume and
- A 99.99% destruction and removal efficiency (DRE) for each principal organic hazardous constituent (POHC) in the waste feed where DRE [ ( Win – Wout) /Win ] x
100 where Win = mass feed rate of the POHC in the waste stream fed to incinerator and Wout = mass emission rate of POHC in the stack prior to the release to the atmosphere.
- The average dioxin and furan concentration in the emission should not exceed 80mg/m3 total dioxins and furans if measured for a period of 6 to 16
- Ease of Use
- Auto
- No pilots to
- Automatic control and temperature monitoring
- Built-in skid facilitates placement
- Fuel Efficiency
- Rapid incineration means low fuel
- Up to 20kgs per hour (dependant on application).
- Thick refractory lining rated to 1400 deg C in main chamber retains heat, increasing
- Quality Built to Last
- Heat resistant 3mm
- Stainless steel
- Key Features
- Low running and maintenance costs
- Fully Automatic and simple to operate control panel
- Afterburner Preheat
- Incineration Temperatures in Excess of 900 degrees C
- 3 mm Steel Casing and Fully insulated
- Dense Refractory Concrete Lining Rated to 1400 degrees C
- Solid Hearth to Allow Maximum Burnout
- Large Top Opening Lid For Easy Loading
- Stainless Steel Flue as standard
- 12 Months or 1000 hours
- Optional Stainless Steel Casing
- Heat Recovery System option
| 3.13 | Fuel and Capacity | |
| 1. | Low sulphur fuel | |
| 2. | Capacity (Cubic Mtr) | .10 |
| 3. | Average Capacity | 40kg |
| 4. | Fuel Consumption (ltrs / hr) | 3 |
- External Dimensions
| 1. | Length (mm) 735 | |
| 2. | Width (mm) 500 | |
| 3. | Height Incl. Flue (mm) | 1960 |
| 4. | Door Opening (mm) | 325 x 325 |
- Internal Dimensions
| 1. | Length (mm) | 620 |
| 2. | Width (mm) | 390 |
| 3. | Height | 500 |
- Operation
- Minimum Operating Temperature 950
- Maximum Operating Temperature 1320
| 3. | Burn rate per hour | 5-20kgs |
| 4. | Temperature Monitoring | Available |
- Particulate Removers
A mechanical particulate collector must be incorporated after secondary combustion chamber for removal of particulate pollutants entrained in the flue gas stream. The particulate collectors may include any of the following or a combination thereof:
- Cyclone separator
- Electrostatic precipitators
- Fabric filters
- Chimney /Stack
- The chimney should have a minimum height of 10 meters above ground level and clear the highest point of the building by not less than 3 meters for all The topography and height of adjacent buildings within 50 meters radius should be taken into account.
- If possible the chimney should be visible to the operator from the feeding
- The addition of dilution air after combustion in order to achieve the requirement of these guidelines is
- The minimum exit velocity should be 10 m/s and at least twice the surrounding wind speed (Efflux velocity = wind speed x 2) whichever is higher to ensure no down washing of exiting
- Point for the measurement of emissions shall be
- Control Panel
- Control of 2 burners
- Timer control 0- 12 hours
- Integral fan timer control
- Temperature and thermostatic control
SCHEDULE 2
| NO: | REQUIREMENTS | SUPPLIER’S REMARKS |
| 1. | Experience
Previous experience in the supply, installation and commissioning of incinerators |
|
| 2. | 1 Year Maintenance Contract | |
| 3. | Work rate
at least10kg per day |
|
| 4. | Design
Basic Plan design to Provide Overall plant layout. With Feed chamber/ charging, Primary Combustion Chamber. Secondary Combustion Chamber. Particulate Scrubbers, Acid Gas Scrubbers, The stack/ chimney.
Fuel oil tank storage should be Mild steel 1000 liters capacity
Chimney Height should be of 10 meters above ground level. Housing facility with one waste storage room
Provide Housing designs with adequate cross ventilation
Chamber (Afterburner Maximum exit temperature should not be less than 1100oC |
|
| 5. | Standard control panel
Safety interlock, Fan Starter, Burner on/ off switch/door safety switch, Auto close down switch, temperatures control mechanism. |
|
| 6. | Combustion Chambers
Primary Combustion Chamber Minimum exit temperature should not be less than 850oC
Secondary Combustion Maximum exit temperature should be not less than 1100oC |
SECTION VII
PRICE SCHEDULE FOR GOODS
Price schedule for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of an incinerator for Turkwel Power Station
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Item | Description | Unit of sale | Quantity | Unit price | Total price |
| 1. | Supply, install, and commission the incinerator as specified. | LOT | 1 | ||
| 2. | Construct a standard incinerator housing facility as per the drawing and architectural notes provided |
LOT |
1 |
||
| 4. | Construct one waste storage room (provide specs on room size, construction material etc) | LOT | 1 | ||
| 5. | Supply / adhere to the requirement of OSHA 2007 act
49,50,51,60,61,77,78,79,80,81,100 |
LOT | 1 | ||
| 6. | Onsite training of Operation and Maintenance staff. | LOT | 1 | ||
| 7. | All the key Spares (Attach a separate List) | LOT | 1 | ||
| 8. | Supply and install 1000 liters Fuel oil storage tank and its secondary containment with Diesel oil level indicator and necessary piping with valves for visual checking of fuel level. | LOT | 1 | ||
| 9. | Supply of Operation and Maintenance Manuals. |
LOT |
1 | ||
| 10. | All other items not specified but necessary to complete the Installation. A separate list of these items to be attached. |
LOT |
1 |
| 11. | Fencing of a compound of 10 meter length by 10 meter width using Concrete poles high Gauge mesh wire , and a lockable gate. (Indicate size and design of gate) | LOT | 1 | ||
| Sub Total | |||||
| Discount (%) if any | |||||
| Applicable Taxes and Duties | |||||
| Total Cost in Kshs |
Incinération crématoire des animaux de compagnie
L’incinération est la solution la plus évidente pour la destruction totale des déchets municipaux, en évitanttous les risques directs et indirects associés aux autres méthodes d’élimination.
L’incinération s’inscrit parfaitement dans une tendance à traiter les déchets de manière sûre, et si possible, à lamême endroit où il a été généré pour éviter les risques de contamination croisée et pour maintenir les coûts de traitement des déchets à un niveau acceptable.※ Caractéristique principale: –– 3 chambres de combustion ou chambre de combustion principale A / B— – Double ou trois éléments chauffants italiens–– Taux de combustion: 80-800 kg par heure–– Chambre de combustion: 1.0M3-10.0 M3 ※ Fonction / pièces / matériau en option / Prix de combustion: – – Arbre à fumée en acier inoxydable – – Chambre de filtre à fumée sèche – – Élévation de l’arbre à fumée sur mesure – – Alimentation semi-automatique des déchets – – Système d’épurateur humide à 3 sections – – Porte d’alimentation à plate-forme mobile – – Brûleur supplémentaire
– Taux de gravure de mise à niveau / rétrogradationNanjing Clover Medical Technology Co., Ltd.Tél: +86-25-8461 0201
Mobile: + 86-13813931455 (whatsapp / wechat)
Site Web: www.hiclover.com
E-mail: [email protected]
E-mail: [email protected]
Articles / modèle TS10 (API) TS20 (API) TS30 (API) TS50 (API) TS100 (API) Taux de combustion (moyen) 10 kg / heure 20 kg / heure 30 kg / heure 50 kg / heure 100 kg / heure Capacité d’alimentation (moyenne) 20 kg 40 kg 60 kg 100 kg 200 kilogrammes Mode de contrôle PLC PLC PLC PLC PLC Chambre de combustion 100 L 210 L 330 L 560 L 1200 L Dimensions internes 50x50x40cm 65x65x50cm 75x75x60cm 100x80x70cm 120x100x100 cm Chambre secondaire 50 L 110 L 180 L 280 L 600 L Chambre de filtre à fumée Oui Oui Oui Oui Oui Mode d’alimentation Manuel Manuel Manuel Manuel Manuel Tension 220V 220V 220V 220V 220V Pouvoir 0,5 Kw 0,5 Kw 0,5 Kw 0,7 kW 0,7 kW Consommation d’huile (kg / heure) 5,4–12,6 7,8–16,3 10,2–20 12,1–24 14-28 Consommation de gaz (m3 / heure) 6,2–11,4 8–15,7 9,8–20 9,9–26,1 10–32,2 Moniteur de température Oui Oui Oui Oui Oui Protection de la température Oui Oui Oui Oui Oui Cuve à mazout 100 L 100 L 100 L 100 L 200 L Porte d’alimentation 30x30cm 45 x 40 cm 55 x 50 cm 70 x 55 cm 80x60cm Cheminée 3 mètres 3 mètres 5 mètres 5 mètres 10 mètres Type de cheminée Acier inoxydable Acier inoxydable Acier inoxydable Acier inoxydable Acier inoxydable 1er. Température de la chambre 800 ℃ –1000 ℃ 800 ℃ –1000 ℃ 800 ℃ –1000 ℃ 800 ℃ –1000 ℃ 800 ℃ –1000 ℃ 2ème. Température de la chambre 1000 ℃ -1200 ℃ 1000 ℃ -1200 ℃ 1000 ℃ -1200 ℃ 1000 ℃ -1200 ℃ 1000 ℃ -1200 ℃ Temps de résidence 2,0 sec. 2,0 sec. 2,0 sec. 2,0 sec. 2,0 sec. Poids brut 1 500 kg 2200 kg 3000 kg 4500 kg 6000 kg Dimensions extérieures 140x90x120cm 160x110x130cm 175x120x140cm 230x130x155cm 260x150x180cm Objectif du système Décontamination des déchets cliniques infectés Unité en acier inoxydable Nécessaire Le processus de décontamination est effectué dans un système fermé Nécessaire Déchiquetage des déchets dans le processus de stérilisation Nécessaire Technique de décontamination 1 Pas de pression; 2 L’humidité et aussi la chaleur Degré de purification microbiologique Au moins 6 log 10 La température du cycle de stérilisation Au moins 1400 C La durée du cycle d’assainissement Pas beaucoup plus de 40 min Un volume de déchets traités en un cycle Au moins 100 litres doit être 1 Sec, 2 Inodore, 3 Non identifiable La réduction de la quantité de déchets après traitement Au moins 70% La réduction du poids des déchets après le traitement Au moins 30% Contrôle du système Microprocesseur Panneau de commande Numérique avec écran tactile Niveau sonore Au moins 80 dB Consommation électrique Pas plus de 0 , 5 kWh / kgConsommation d’eau Pas plus de 0,003 m3 / kgSystème de filtrage 1Filtres à charbon à deux étages au moins; 2 Filtre HEPA Performance HEPA Au moins 95% Capacité de l’appareil Au moins 15 kg / h. Impact sur l’environnement et les employés Sûr, respectueux de l’environnement Dimensions (pour un espace spécifique) 90 dimensions (± 10) x 150 profondeur (± 10) x120 élévation (± 10)
Свяжитесь с нами"
Required Specifications for Mobile Incinerator
Operational Capabilities
- PROCESS MINIMUM 1 TON PER DAY
- OPERATED WITH LIMITED TRAINING
- REGULAR MAINTENANCE CAN BE COMPLETED WITH LIMITED TRAINING
- COMPLIES WITH EURO / OR US-EPA EMISSION STANDARDS
- ABILITY TO BURN WASTE LUBRICANTS (POL)
- HANDLE ORGANIC SOLIDS (TO INCLUDE RMW)
- DEPLOYABLE
- MOBILE
- 24 HRS OF CONTINUOUS USE
- AUTOMATIC LOADING SYSTEM
- AUTOMATED ASH REMOVAL SYSTEM
- GAS SCRUBBING SYSTEM
- 95% REDUCTION OF SOLID WASTE
- OPERATE OFF DIESEL OR FUEL OIL
- CAPABLE OF BURNING 4 UNITS OF WASTE PER UNIT OF FUEL
- ABLE TO TAKE ALL COMBUSTIBLE WASTE TO INCLUDE: PAPER, PLASTIC, CARDBOARD, FOOD, USED OILS, SLUDGE, OILY RAGS, WOOD
- NO PRE-TREATMENT OF WASTE REQUIRED
- FIVE (5) YEAR COMPONENT WARRANTY
Technical Specifications
- OPERATION MANUAL AND TRAINING MANUAL FOR EACH INCINERATOR
- SET UP AND INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION MANUALS
- BLUE PRINT/ SCHEMATIC PROVIDED THAT OUTLINES THE PHYSICAL DIMENSIONS OF THE 20’ INCINERATORS
- INCINERATORS COMPOSED WITH HEAVY DUTY WELDED CONSTRUCTION
- OPERATED AND TRANSPORTED IN 20’ INCINERATORS (CONTAINERS)
- FULL FRONT AND OPTIONAL REAR ACCESS
- PRIMARY / SECONDARY TEMPERATURE CONTROLS
INCINÉRATEURS HICLOVER
Les déchets médicaux posent un problème croissant partout dans le monde, mettant en péril le bien-être du personnel, des individus, des employés de l’élimination et de toute autre personne entrant en contact avec les matières souvent dangereuses jetées par les hôpitaux et autres sites de soins de santé. Les déchets hospitaliers varient d’un site Web à l’autre et la difficulté la plus importante est également d’éliminer cette variété de flux de déchets. L’incinération reste le moyen privilégié de traiter les déchets médicaux sans menacer les clients de la santé, le personnel ou toute autre personne entrant en contact avec eux. Les déchets professionnels coûtent de plus en plus cher à prendre en charge en toute sécurité. Les cliniques de santé et les hôpitaux universitaires peuvent actuellement gérer leurs propres flux de déchets en utilisant parmi nos incinérateurs cliniques experts. La destruction des matériaux contaminés à la source est sans aucun doute la méthode la plus efficace et la plus efficace pour traiter les déchets susceptibles de propager des virus ou des conditions.
En moyenne, 20 à 25% des déchets complets produits par les établissements de santé sont considérés comme nocifs et peuvent développer une variété de menaces sanitaires et écologiques autrement traitées et également détruites de manière appropriée.
Avec des années d’expérience dans ce domaine, notre variété médicale de brûleurs est conçue pour répondre aux besoins abordables des petites cliniques aux exigences les plus exigeantes et spécialisées des grands hôpitaux dans leurs processus de gestion des déchets.
HICLOVER fournit maintenant une série complète de brûleurs de déchets médicaux, conçus pour une destruction efficace des déchets, en utilisant les meilleures technologies disponibles et des processus respectueux de l’environnement. Grâce à la chambre secondaire avec sa période de rétention de 2 secondes, notre gamme de brûleurs cliniques est bien adaptée pour traiter les déchets cliniques.
Nos produits garantissent une élimination efficace, ordonnée et sans problème des déchets médicaux. L’incinération des déchets professionnels, y compris les déchets pathologiques (déchets de sac rouge), les risques biologiques et tranchants, les déchets médicaux généraux, des centres de santé, des centres d’essai, des entreprises pharmaceutiques, des produits pharmaceutiques, des fiducies de soins médicaux, des centres de chirurgie plastique, des maisons de soins infirmiers, des maisons de traitement et également divers autres déchets scientifiques.
○ Capacité moyenne-petite (modèle TS)
※ Principales qualités:
– – Double chambre de combustion
– Chauffage double Italie
–– Prix de combustion: 10 à 100 kg par heure
–– Chambre de combustion: 0,1M3-1,2 M3
※ Fonction optionnelle / Pièces / Matériau / Prix de combustion:
– – Arbre à fumée en acier inoxydable
– Chambre de filtre à fumée sèche
– – Hauteur de la cheminée sur mesure
– Taux de gravure de mise à niveau / rétrogradation
○ Capacité grande-moyenne (version YD)
※ Surligner:
–– 3 chambres de combustion
– – Chauffage double Italie
–– Prix de combustion: 30 à 600 kg par heure
–– Chambre de combustion: 0,36M3-5,5 M3
※ Fonction optionnelle / Pièces / Matériau / Prix de combustion:
– – Cheminée en acier inoxydable
– – Chambre de filtre à fumée sèche
– – Hauteur de l’arbre de fumée sur mesure
– – Alimentation semi-automatique des déchets
– – Système d’épurateur humide à 3 sections
– – Porte d’alimentation du système mobile
– – Chauffage ajouté
– – Prix de gravure de mise à niveau / rétrogradation
Incineradores de desechos médicos a 1300 C en cámara secundaria
Información básica.
Descripción del producto
Tecnología médica Co., Ltd. del trébol de Nanjing
Nanjing Clover Medical Technology Co., Ltd. es un fabricante líder de incineradores de desechos en China. Somos fabricantes locales y uno de los mayores exportadores de China. El equipo técnico de incineración pirolítica es el principal tratamiento de desechos en todo el mundo, para desechos médicos, cremación de animales de compañía y otros desechos sólidos. La capacidad de 10kgs / Hr. Hasta 500kgs / Hr., Hasta 6ton por día. Actualmente, suministramos diferentes series para los requisitos de los clientes locales y diseñamos un incinerador actualizado con nuestra tecnología líder. La característica de diseño actualizado de nuestra gama de incineradores los convierte en uno de los más rentables del mundo.
Características principales:
* Todos los modelos con doble cámara de combustión. * según pedido
* Chimenea / chimenea de acero inoxidable, larga vida útil. * según pedido
* Alta temperatura, larga vida útil del incinerador.
* Instalación gratuita o mínima en obra.
* Alta velocidad de combustión, de 10 kg a 500 kg por hora, hasta 6 toneladas por día.
* Plano de control PLC para operación inteligente. * según pedido
* Nuevo diseño para el negocio de cremación de animales de compañía.
* Garantía de un año en incinerador y piezas en stock.
El taller de la fábrica local en la Zona de Desarrollo Económico de liuhe, el suburbio de Nanjing y la oficina comercial local en el centro de la ciudad. Actualmente, el mercado de productos de la línea de incineradores cubre el área de la ex Unión Soviética, países de África, países de Asia y el área de Medio Oriente.
Desde el año 2010, negociamos con tecnología actualizada de fabricantes de Europa y América y establecemos relaciones de cooperación en el territorio del mercado de China. incinerador, fabricante de incineradores médicos, incinerador médico de 20 kg, precio de combustión primaria del incinerador médico, incineradores médicos en China,
Pequeño incinerador médico, Desafortunadamente, la competencia en el mercado de otros países, la discriminación del país y las preocupaciones por los derechos de propiedad intelectual causan finalmente el fracaso. Actualmente, invertimos más esfuerzo, fondos y desarrollo tecnológico en nuestra propia marca, vamos a ser uno de los equipos de incineración más grandes del mundo. Contamos con una sucursal comercial para el servicio comercial de exportación profesional.
| Artículos / Modelo | TS10 (PLC) | TS20 (PLC) | TS30 (PLC) | TS50 (PLC) | TS100 (PLC) |
| Velocidad de combustión | 10 kg / hora | 20 kg / hora | 30 kg / hora | 50 kg / hora | 100 kg / hora |
| Capacidad de alimentación | 20 kg | 40 kg | 60kg | 100 kg | 200 kilogramos |
| Modo de control | SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA | SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA | SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA | SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA | SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA |
| Cámara de combustión | 100L | 210L | 330L | 560L | 1200L |
| Dimensiones internas | Los 50x50x40cm | Los 65x65x50cm | Los 75x75x60cm | El 100x80x70cm | El 120x100x100cm |
| Cámara secundaria | 50L | 110L | 180L | 280L | 600L |
| Cámara de filtro de humo | sí | sí | sí | sí | sí |
| Modo de alimentación | Manual | Manual | Manual | Manual | Manual |
| Voltaje | 220 V | 220 V | 220 V | 220 V | 220 V |
| Energía | 0,5 Kw | 0,5 Kw | 0,5 Kw | 0,7 kilovatios | 0,7 kilovatios |
| Consumo de aceite (kg / hora) | 5,4-12,6 | 7,8–16,3 | 10.2-20 | 12.1-24 | 14-28 |
| Consumo de gas (m3 / hora) | 6.2-11.4 | 8-15,7 | 9,8-20 | 9,9-26,1 | 10–32,2 |
| Monitor de temperatura | sí | sí | sí | sí | sí |
| Protección de temperatura | sí | sí | sí | sí | sí |
| Tanque de aceite | 100L | 100L | 100L | 100L | 200L |
| Puerta de alimentación | Los 30x30cm | Los 45x40cm | Los 55x50cm | Los 70x55cm | Los 80x60cm |
| Chimenea | 3 metros | 3 metros | 5 metros | 5 metros | 10 metros |
| Tipo de chimenea | Acero inoxidable | Acero inoxidable | Acero inoxidable | Acero inoxidable | Acero inoxidable |
| Tiempo de residencia | 2,0 seg. | 2,0 seg. | 2,0 seg. | 2,0 seg. | 2,0 seg. |
| Peso bruto | 1500 kg | 2200 kg | 3000 kg | 4500kg | 6000 kg |
| Dimensiones externas | El 140x90x120cm | El 160x110x130cm | El 175x120x140cm | Los 230x130x155cm | Los 260x150x180cm |
Hopital Equipment
Basic Info.
Product Description
| Items/Model | YD-200 | YD-300 | YD-500 | YD-600 |
| Burning Rate (kgs/Hour) | 200 kgs/Hr. | 300 kgs/Hr. | 500 kgs/Hr. | 600 kgs/Hr. |
| Feed Capacity (kgs) | 400 kgs | 500 kgs | 800 kgs | 1100 kgs |
| Equipment Weight | 7600 kgs | 8300 kgs | 13000 kgs | 16500 kgs |
| Primary Chamber (Liters) | 2000 | 2400 | 4000 | 5500 |
| Secondary Chamber (Liters) | 500 | 1200 | 1500 | 1500 |
| External Dimensions (cm) | 270 x 185 x 380 | 260x220x420 | 320x220x460 | 360 x 220 x 475 |
| Internal Dimensions (cm) | 180 x 115 x 96 | 220x110x100 | 257x147x108 | 300 x 147 x 125 |
| Oil Tank(Liters) | 300 | 500 | 500 | 500 |
| Door Opening (cm) | 59 x 81 | 90 x 110 | 108 x 128 | 108 x 128 |
| Chimney (M) | 10 | 10 | 14 | 14 |
| Chimney Type | Stainless Steel | Stainless Steel | Stainless Steel | Stainless Steel |
| Secondary Chamber | YES | YES | YES | YES |
| Mix-Combustion Chamber | YES | YES | YES | YES |
| Smoke Filter Chamber | YES | YES | YES | YES |
| Combustion Fuel | Oil/Gas | Oil/Gas | Oil/Gas | Oil/Gas |
| Residency Time | 2.0 Sec. | 2.0 Sec. | 2.0 Sec. | 2.0 Sec. |
| Temperature Monitoring | YES | YES | YES | YES |
Nanjing Clover Medical Technology Co., Ltd..
About Hiclover Medical Enviromental
HICLOVER, Nanjing Clover Medical Technology Co.,Ltd, supply system solutions for medical environmental protection, animal and pet cremation engineering, other municipal solid waste incineration project.
We supply single combustion chamber, double combustion chambers, three combustion chambers and multi-combustion chambers waste incinerators for laboratory, clinic, hospital, medical center, hygiene clinical waste destruction with medical disposable, biological waste, medical plastic waste, hazardous waste, red bag waste, needle disposal, gauze and bandages, sealed sharp containers, pathological waste, trace-chemotherapeutic wastes, etc.

Our range of incinerators cater for small to large scale animal cremation related businesses, such as poultry farms, cattle farms, sheep farms, pig farms, stables, kennels, testing laboratory, catteries, pet crematoriums.

The incinerator burn waste in primary combustion chamber and burn the smoke from primary combustion chamber again to make sure environmentally friendly with no black smoke, smelless, reduce pathogenic bacteria infection.
System solutions for medical waste environmental, including waste incineration, smoke emission treatment, high-temperature sterilization, ultraviolet sterilization lamp, waste shredder, needle destroyer, medical waste package, sharp containers, etc.

The pet cremation equipment humanized design with movable platform, small space covers for modern pet cremation business owner all over the world.
The containerized mobile incinerator mounted in ISO container before leave factory, pre-installation, no incineration house build construction, movable by truck and ultraviolet lamp sterilization inside.
HICLOVER is growing brand for environmental protection field, and market share with most of Africa, Middle East, Southeast Asia countries and part of North America, Europe territory. We a re trusted partner for governmental organizations, non-profit organizations, international contractors, logistics organizations, military, pet cremation business owners, etc. We have export experience more than 40 countries, including war zone like Iraq, Afghanistan, Somalia, South Sudan.

We are china incinerator manufacturer, contractor and exporter. Manufacturer make reasonable price for incinerator customer, supply medical incinerator, hospital incinerator, animal incinerators, hog incinerators, pet cremation equipment, small incinerator, pet incinerator, animal incinerator, portable incinerator, small animal incinerator, infectious waste pyrolysis machine, laboratory incinerator. HICLOVER help customer reduce purchase budget, custom made function, quality products and friendly service.
30 كيلو جرام حرق معدل حرق
معلومات أساسية.
معلومات إضافية.
وصف المنتج
محرقة YDC هي أحدث تصميم لمعالجة النفايات ، وتشمل النفايات الطبية وحرق الحيوانات والنفايات الصلبة الأخرى. هيكل جودة المعدات هذا لأنواع الموقع ، مثل المستشفى ، الشركة المصنعة لمحرقة نفايات المستشفيات ، الشركة المصنعة لمحرقة نفايات المستشفيات في الصين ، بائع محرقة نفايات المستشفيات ، محاكاة محرقة نفايات المستشفيات ، القسم البيئي ، وكالات حرق الجثث ، إلخ. توفر محرقة CLOVER نماذج محدثة بغرفة احتراق مزدوجة وغرفة احتراق مختلطة وغرفة مرشح دخان بخطوط مقاومة للحرارة ودرجة حرارة غرفة الاحتراق تصل إلى 1200 درجة مئوية.
دلائل الميزات:
* جميع الموديلات بغرفة احتراق مزدوجة.
* مدخنة / كومة من الفولاذ المقاوم للصدأ ، عمر طويل. * حسب الطلب
* ارتفاع درجة الحرارة ، وعمر طويل من المحرقة.
* تثبيت مجاني أو بحد أدنى في الموقع.
* معدل حرق مرتفع ، من 10 كجم إلى 500 كجم في الساعة ، حتى 6 طن في اليوم.
* طائرة التحكم PLC. * حسب الطلب
* تصميم جديد لأعمال حرق جثث الحيوانات الأليفة.
* ضمان لمدة سنة على المحرقة والأجزاء الموجودة في المخازن.
| العناصر / النموذج | YD-10C | YD-20C | YD-30 ج | YD-50 ج |
| معدل الحرق (كلغ / ساعة) | 10 كجم / ساعة. | 20 كجم / ساعة. | 30 كجم / ساعة. | 50 كجم / ساعة. |
| سعة العلف (كلغ) | 40 كجم | 40 كجم | 50 كجم | 80 كجم |
| وزن المعدات | 1200 كجم | 1200 كجم | 1800 كجم | 2200 كجم |
| الغرفة الأساسية (لتر) | 200 | 200 | 250 | 400 |
| الحجرة الثانوية (لتر) | 140 | 140 | 140 | 140 |
| الأبعاد الخارجية (سم) | 170 × 140 × 160 | 170 × 140 × 160 | 170 × 140 × 190 | 180 × 160 × 200 |
| الأبعاد الداخلية (سم) | 55 × 55 × 65 | 55 × 55 × 65 | 55 × 55 × 85 | 70 × 70 × 85 |
| خزان الزيت (لتر) | 50 | 100 | 100 | 150 |
| فتح الباب (سم) | 38 × 48 | 38 × 48 | 38 × 48 | 45 × 55 |
| مدخنة (م) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| نوع المدخنة | ستانلس ستيل | ستانلس ستيل | ستانلس ستيل | ستانلس ستيل |
| الغرفة الثانوية | نعم | نعم | نعم | نعم |
| غرفة الاحتراق المختلط | نعم | نعم | نعم | نعم |
| غرفة مرشح الدخان | نعم | نعم | نعم | نعم |
| وقود الاحتراق | النفط / الغاز | النفط / الغاز | النفط / الغاز | النفط / الغاز |
| وقت الإقامة | 2.0 ثانية. | 2.0 ثانية. | 2.0 ثانية. | 2.0 ثانية. |
| مراقبة درجة الحرارة | نعم | نعم | نعم | نعم |






En moyenne, 20 à 25% des déchets complets produits par les établissements de santé sont considérés comme nocifs et peuvent développer une variété de menaces sanitaires et écologiques autrement traitées et également détruites de manière appropriée.







